Names |
Born |
Christened |
Died |
Buried |
CALVERT |
|
|
Mary Ann |
|
|
|
|
CAMP |
|
|
Joseph |
|
|
|
|
Mary |
born 1805, Henham |
chr. 5 May 1805, Henham |
|
|
CAMPION |
|
|
Rose Ellen |
born Abt 1878, Lavenham, Suffolk |
|
|
|
CARLO |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born 1824 |
|
|
|
Hannah |
born 1791, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
|
died 1872, Monks Eleigh |
bur. 28 Dec 1872, Monks Eleigh |
Harriet |
born 1816 |
chr. 9 Dec 1816, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
died 1819, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
bur. 30 Apr 1819, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
Harriet |
born 1821, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
chr. 10 Jun 1821, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
|
|
Henry |
born 1797, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
|
|
bur. 6 Feb 1825, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
Henry |
born 1823, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
chr. 17 Aug 1823, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
|
|
John |
|
|
|
|
Jonathan |
born 1805, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
chr. 25 Jul 1819, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
died 1880, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
bur. 15 Jan 1880, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
Martha |
|
|
|
|
Mary |
born 1802 |
|
|
|
Mary Ann |
born Abt 1835 |
|
|
|
Mary Ann |
|
|
|
|
Robert |
born Abt 1810, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
chr. 25 Jul 1819, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
died 1851, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
bur. 28 Aug 1851, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
Susan |
born 1828, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
|
died 1828, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
|
William |
born 1832, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
chr. 24 Jun 1832, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
died 1833, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
bur. 13 Oct 1833, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
William |
born 1768, Bildeston |
chr. 30 Nov 1768, Bildeston |
died 1828, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
bur. 1 Apr 1828, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
William |
born 1800 |
|
died 22 Apr 1858, Nsw |
|
William |
born 1819, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
chr. 23 May 1819, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
died 1820, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
|
CARLOE |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born 1762, Bildeston |
chr. 11 Nov 1762, Bildeston |
|
|
Henry Bullard |
born 1764, Bildeston |
chr. 15 Jun 1764, Bildeston |
died 1773, Bildeston |
bur. 6 Jul 1773, Bildeston |
Henry Bullard |
born 1774 |
|
|
|
Jonathan |
born 1736, Bildeston |
chr. 24 Jan 1736, Bildeston |
died 1817, Bildeston |
bur. 30 Apr 1817, Bildeston |
Jonathan |
|
|
died 1751 |
|
Jonathan |
born 1766, Bildeston |
chr. 6 Jul 1766, Bildeston |
died 1769, Bildeston |
bur. 20 Aug 1769, Bildeston |
Jonathan |
born 1771 |
|
|
|
Spring Mason |
born 1760, Bildeston |
chr. 27 Dec 1760, Bildeston |
|
|
CARLOW |
|
|
Susanna |
born 1831, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
chr. 3 Apr 1831, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
died 1849, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
bur. 18 Feb 1849, Kettlebaston, Suffolk |
CARTER |
|
|
Arthur William |
born 1880 |
|
died 28 Sep 1906 |
|
Elsie Florence |
|
|
died 21 Nov 1982 |
|
CARY |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born Abt 1831, Fordham |
|
|
|
Rose |
born Abt 1857, Fordham |
|
|
|
CHAPMAN |
|
|
Florence J |
|
|
|
|
Jemima |
born Abt 1781, Suffolk |
|
|
|
CHOPPING |
|
|
Frederick |
|
|
|
|
CHURCH |
|
|
Susan |
|
|
|
|
William |
born Abt 1847, Nettleswell |
|
|
|
CLARK |
|
|
Charles |
born 1842, Henham |
|
|
|
Eli |
born 1870, Henham |
|
|
|
Luke |
born 1817, Mountnessing |
chr. 19 Apr 1817, Mountnessing |
|
|
Sarah |
born 1863, Mountnessing |
|
|
|
CLARKE |
|
|
Ernest |
born 1898, Woolwich |
|
|
|
Frederick |
born Abt 1884, Hadleigh |
|
|
|
George |
born Abt 1826 |
|
|
|
Henry |
born Abt 1835, Hadleigh |
|
|
|
Mary |
|
|
|
|
Rosetta |
born Abt 1867, Mountnessing |
|
|
|
Sarah |
born 1813, Mountnessing |
chr. 4 Jul 1813, Mountnessing |
|
|
William |
born Abt 1786 |
|
|
|
William |
born 1895, Woolwich |
|
|
|
CLAYDON |
|
|
Unknown |
|
|
died Bef 1861 |
|
Caroline |
born 1870, Fulbourn, Cambs |
|
|
|
Henry |
born 1847, Fulbourn, Cambs |
|
|
|
CLEMENTS |
|
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1813 |
|
|
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1832, Ardleigh |
|
|
|
CLIFT |
|
|
Mary |
born 1787, Navestock |
|
|
|
COE |
|
|
Annie |
born Abt 1884, High Ongar |
|
|
|
Eleanor |
born Abt 1888, Chigwell |
|
|
|
Ethel Rosetta |
born Abt 1891, High Ongar |
|
|
|
Frederick Charles |
born Abt 1858, Woodham |
|
|
|
Joseph |
born 1888, Ilford |
|
|
|
Minnie |
born 1889, Ilford |
|
|
|
COLE |
|
|
A |
born Abt 1847, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
|
Abraham |
born Abt 1796 |
chr. 7 Aug 1796, Great Wenham |
died Bef 1871 |
|
Abraham |
born Abt 1823 |
chr. 8 Apr 1823, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
Abraham |
born 1861, Wenham Magma |
chr. 13 Aug 1865, Great Wenham |
|
|
Abraham |
born Abt 1871, Wenham Magma |
|
|
|
Ada |
born Abt 1880, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
Agnes Annie |
born Abt 1881 |
chr. 19 Jun 1887, Great Wenham |
|
|
Albert |
born Abt 1888, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
Albert |
born 1891 |
chr. 28 Jul 1895, Great Wenham |
|
|
Alice Amelia |
|
chr. 23 Oct 1887, Great Wenham |
|
|
Ann |
|
|
|
|
Anna |
born Abt 1865, Great Wenham |
|
|
|
Annie |
born Abt 1881, Hintlesham |
|
|
|
Annie |
|
chr. 8 Aug 1881, Hintlesham |
|
|
Annie |
born 1890, Bermondsey, Surrey |
|
|
|
Beatrice |
born Abt 1886, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
Beatrice |
born 1898, Bermondsey, Surrey |
|
|
|
Burtey / Walter |
born Abt 1881, Edmonton, Middx |
|
|
|
Charles |
born Abt 1888, Wenham Magma |
|
|
|
Charlotte |
born Abt 1855, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
|
David |
born Abt 1859, Wenham Magma |
chr. 24 Jul 1859, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
David |
born Abt 1832, Raydon, Suffolk |
chr. 2 Dec 1832, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
Eliza Elizabeth |
born 17 Sep 1886, Great Wenham |
|
died 21 Aug 1887 |
|
Elizabeth |
born Abt 1865, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
|
Elizabeth |
born Abt 1884, Hintlesham |
|
|
|
Elizabeth |
born Abt 1867, Great Wenham |
chr. 31 Mar 1867, Great Wenham |
|
|
Elizabeth |
|
chr. 21 Oct 1883, Hintlesham |
|
|
Ellen |
born Abt 1857, Wenham Magma |
chr. 25 Oct 1857, Great Wenham |
|
|
Ellen Marie |
|
chr. 22 Nov 1885, Hintlesham |
died 20 Apr 1979 |
|
Emma |
|
chr. 8 Jun 1862, Great Wenham |
|
|
Emma |
born 1867, Great Wenham |
chr. 31 Mar 1867, Great Wenham |
|
|
Ernest |
born Abt 1878, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
Ethel |
|
chr. 28 Jul 1895, Great Wenham |
|
|
Florence |
born Abt 1883, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
Florence |
born Abt 1868, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
Florence Emily |
|
chr. 8 Apr 1892, Little Wenham |
|
|
Frederick |
born Abt 1882 |
chr. 19 Jun 1887, Great Wenham |
|
|
Gertrude |
born Abt 1884 |
chr. 19 Jun 1887, Great Wenham |
|
|
H |
born Abt 1851, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
|
Harriet |
born 1851, Layham, Suffolk |
|
|
|
Harriet |
born 1891, Wenham, Suffolk |
|
|
|
Harry |
born Abt 1880, Hintlesham |
|
|
|
Harry William |
|
chr. 26 Oct 1879, Hintlesham |
died 1 Oct 1965 |
|
Henry |
born 1870, Wenham Magma |
|
|
|
James |
born Abt 1848, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
|
James |
born 1891, Hintlesham |
|
|
|
James |
born 13 Feb 1797, Great Wenham |
chr. 26 Mar 1797, Great Wenham |
|
|
James |
born Abt 1865, Wenham Magma |
|
|
|
James Arthur |
|
chr. 10 Mar 1889, Little Wenham |
|
|
John |
born Abt 1820, Capel St Mary |
|
died Bef 1901 |
|
John |
born Abt 1844, Raydon Suffolk |
chr. 3 Oct 1844, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
John |
born Abt 1876, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
John |
born 21 Jan 1792, Great Wenham |
chr. 12 Feb 1792, Great Wenham |
|
|
John |
born Abt 1857, Wenham Magma |
chr. 19 Jan 1857, Great Wenham |
|
|
John Gordon |
|
chr. 24 Mar 1902, Little Wenham |
died 4 Jun 1917 |
|
Kate |
born Abt 1890, Wenham Magma |
|
|
|
Lilley |
born Abt 1872, Little Oakley, Essex |
|
|
|
Louis |
born 1895, Bermondsey, Surrey |
|
|
|
Louisa |
born Abt 1886, Hintlesham |
|
|
|
Louisa |
born 19 May 1889, Hintlesham |
|
|
|
Lucy |
born Abt 1831, Wenham |
chr. 28 May 1832, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
Mark Samuel |
born Abt 1850, Raydon Suffolk |
chr. 8 Sep 1850, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
Mary |
born Abt 1883, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
Mary |
born Abt 1851, Wenham Magma |
chr. 22 Jun 1851, Great Wenham |
|
|
Mary |
born 10 Mar 1793, Great Wenham |
chr. 19 Apr 1793, Great Wenham |
|
|
Mary Ann |
born 23 Jul 1854, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
bur. 1941, Crow Lane cemetary, Romford |
Mary Anne |
born Abt 1854, Wenham Magma |
chr. 25 Jun 1854, Great Wenham |
|
|
Millie |
born Abt 1889, Hintlesham |
|
|
|
Olive |
born 1892, Bermondsey, Surrey |
|
|
|
R |
born 1861, Wenham Magma |
|
|
|
Robert |
born 1643, Linton |
|
|
|
Robert |
born Abt 1829, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
|
Robert |
born Abt 1862, Raydon Suffolk |
chr. 8 Dec 1864, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
Robert |
born Abt 1870, Capel St Mary |
|
|
|
Robert |
born Abt 1869, Wenham Magma |
chr. 25 Jul 1869, Great Wenham |
|
|
Robert |
born 1893, East Bergholt |
|
|
|
Robert |
born 1887, Bermondsey, Surrey |
|
|
|
Rodger |
born Abt 1825, Raydon Suffolk |
chr. 16 Jun 1825, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
Roger |
born Abt 1766, Great Wenham |
|
|
|
Roger Thomas |
born Abt 1865 |
chr. 13 Aug 1865, Great Wenham |
|
|
Samuel |
born Abt 1857, Raydon Suffolk |
chr. 24 Jul 1859, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
Samuel |
born Abt 1836 |
|
died 1845 |
bur. 23 Nov 1845, Raydon Suffolk |
Samuel |
born Abt 1853, Wenham Parva |
|
died 31 Jul 1917 |
|
Sarah |
|
chr. 19 Jun 1887, Great Wenham |
|
|
Sarah Ann |
born Abt 1853, Wenham Magma |
chr. 3 Apr 1853, Great Wenham |
|
|
Thomas |
born Abt 1885, Wenham Magma |
|
|
|
Walter |
born Abt 1859, Wenham, Suffolk |
|
died 23 Jun 1944 |
|
Walter |
|
chr. 7 Jun 1896, Great Wenham |
died 1917 |
|
William |
born Abt 1851, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
|
William |
born Abt 1871, Great Wenham |
|
|
|
William |
born Abt 1861, Great Wenham |
chr. 3 Dec 1865, Great Wenham |
|
|
William |
|
chr. 25 Jan 1886, Great Wenham |
|
|
COLE / BEAUMONT |
|
|
Roger |
born Abt 1849, Wenham Magma |
|
|
|
COLLINS |
|
|
Thomas George |
|
|
|
|
Walter Chopping |
born Abt 1836 |
|
|
|
William |
|
|
|
|
COLLIS |
|
|
Abraham |
|
|
|
|
Caroline |
born 1832 |
|
|
|
COMBERS |
|
|
George |
|
chr. 17 Jun 1770, Romford |
|
|
James |
|
chr. 7 Aug 1772, Romford |
|
|
John |
|
|
|
|
Mary |
|
chr. 30 May 1762, Romford |
|
|
CONLIFFE |
|
|
Percy Leonard |
|
|
|
|
COOK |
|
|
Albert |
born 1901, Hutton |
|
|
|
Alice |
born 1852, Stondon Massey |
|
|
|
Anna |
born 1867, Stondon Massey |
|
|
|
Daisy |
born 1894, Blackmore |
|
|
|
Daniel |
born Abt 1796, Essex |
|
|
|
Edward |
born Abt 1856, Stondon Massey |
|
|
|
Eliza |
born 1857, Stondon Massey |
|
|
|
Elizabeth |
born 1848, Doddinghurst |
chr. 24 Dec 1848, Doddinghurst |
|
|
Emily |
born 1861, Stondon Massey |
|
|
|
Emma |
born 1835, Essex |
|
|
|
Harold |
born 1888, Blackmore |
|
|
|
John |
born 1833, Essex |
|
|
|
Lionel G |
born 1891, Blackmore |
|
|
|
Louisa |
born Abt 1860, Stondon Massey |
|
|
|
Newman |
born 1820, Great Canfield |
|
|
|
Reginald |
born 1899, Hutton |
|
|
|
Rhoda |
born 1851, Stondon Massey |
|
|
|
Sarah |
born 1854, Stondon Massey |
|
|
|
William |
born Abt 1863, Stondon |
|
|
|
William |
born Abt 1831, Essex |
|
|
|
COOKE |
|
|
Mary Ann |
born Abt 1816, Rushbrook, Suffolk |
|
|
|
COOPER |
|
|
Elizabeth |
born 1736 |
|
died Oct 1815, Hitcham, Suffolk |
bur. 18 Oct 1815, Hitcham, Suffolk |
Mary |
born Abt 1798, Doddinghurst |
|
|
|
COOT |
|
|
Matthew |
born 1722, Hadstock |
|
|
|
CORDELL |
|
|
Albert W |
born Abt 1872, Harlow |
|
|
|
Edward |
born Abt 1810, Harlow |
|
|
|
Edward |
born Abt 1840, Harlow |
|
died Bef 1901 |
|
Ellen |
born Abt 1857, Harlow |
|
|
|
Francis |
born Abt 1848, Harlow |
|
|
|
John |
born Abt 1852, Harlow |
|
|
|
CORNHILL |
|
|
Sarah |
born 9 Apr 1738, Hadstock |
|
died 5 Feb 1802, Lt Chesterford |
|
William |
|
|
|
|
COTTERELL |
|
|
Ann |
born Abt 1799, Stapleford Abbots |
|
died Abt 1892, Chigwell |
|
John |
|
|
|
|
COUSINS |
|
|
Ralph |
|
|
|
|
Ralph Cowel |
born Abt 1867 |
|
|
|
COWELL |
|
|
Mary |
born 16 Nov 1761, Manuden |
|
died 18 Jul 1839, Sawbridgeworth |
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1757 |
|
|
|
CRABB |
|
|
Annie |
born Abt 1880, Durham |
|
|
|
Annie M |
born Abt 1862, Shenfield |
|
|
|
Eliza |
born Abt 1883, Great Warley |
|
|
|
Elvina |
born Abt 1882, South Weald |
|
|
|
Francis |
born Abt 1818 |
chr. 31 May 1818, Doddinghurst |
died 1899, Billericay district |
|
Francis G |
born Abt 1853, Doddinghurst |
|
|
|
George F |
born Abt 1885, South Weald |
|
|
|
John |
born Abt 1820 |
|
|
|
Jonathan |
|
chr. 15 Apr 1811, Doddinghurst |
|
|
Mary Anne |
|
chr. 15 Apr 1811, Doddinghurst |
|
|
Nellie Elizabeth |
|
chr. 19 Mar 1815, Doddinghurst |
|
|
Sarah |
|
chr. 21 Nov 1824, Doddinghurst |
|
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1789, Waltham |
|
|
|
Thomas |
born Abt 1771 |
|
|
|
Thomas |
born Abt 1804 |
chr. 24 May 1804, Doddinghurst |
|
|
William |
|
chr. 15 Apr 1811, Doddinghurst |
|
|
CRACKNELL |
|
|
Sarah |
born Abt 1757 |
|
died 1853, Kettlebaston |
bur. 15 Dec 1853, Kettlebaston |
CRICK |
|
|
William |
|
|
|
|
CRISP |
|
|
Emily |
born Abt 1828, Raydon Suffolk |
|
|
|
Sarah |
|
|
|
|
CROOKS |
|
|
Mary |
|
|
|
|
CROSS |
|
|
? |
|
|
|
|
Alfred |
born 1846, Great Warley |
chr. 23 Aug 1846, Ingrave |
|
|
Ann |
born Abt 1813, Great Warley |
|
|
|
Ann |
born 1819, Great Warley |
chr. 28 Feb 1819, Great Warley |
|
|
Arthur |
born 1850, Ingrave |
chr. 4 Aug 1850, Ingrave |
|
|
Charles |
born 1857, Great Warley |
chr. 23 Aug 1857, Ingrave |
|
|
Charles |
born 1848, Great Warley |
chr. 21 May 1848, Ingrave |
|
|
Charles |
born Abt 1859, Ingrave |
|
|
|
Daniel |
born 1826, Ingrave |
chr. 30 Apr 1826, Ingrave |
|
|
Daniel |
born 1838, Ingrave |
chr. 8 Apr 1838, Ingrave |
|
|
Daniel |
|
|
|
|
Eliza |
born 1814, Ingrave |
chr. Jun 1814, Ingrave |
|
|
Ellen |
born 1817, Great Warley |
chr. 9 Oct 1817, Great Warley |
|
|
Ellen |
born 1858, Great Warley |
|
|
|
Emanuel |
born Abt 1791 |
|
|
|
Emma |
born 1859, Great Warley |
chr. 16 Oct 1859, Ingrave |
|
|
Emmanuell |
born 1831, Ingrave |
chr. 14 Aug 1831, Ingrave |
|
|
Frederick |
born 1850, Great Warley |
chr. 25 Aug 1850, Ingrave |
|
|
George |
born 1861, Ingrave |
|
|
|
Harriet |
born 14 Aug 1854, Ingrave |
chr. 14 Mar 1858, Ingrave |
|
|
Henry |
born 1863, Great Warley |
|
|
|
Henry |
born Abt 1864, Great Warley |
|
|
|
James |
born 1861, Great Warley |
|
|
|
James |
born 1848, Ingrave |
chr. 21 May 1848, Ingrave |
|
|
James Emanuel |
born 1818, Ingrave |
chr. 26 Apr 1818, Ingrave |
|
|
Jane |
born 1860, Great Warley |
|
died 1932, Billericay district |
|
Jane |
born 1859, Ingrave |
chr. 27 Nov 1859, Ingrave |
|
|
John |
|
|
|
|
John |
born 1815, Great Warley |
chr. 2 May 1815, Great Warley |
|
|
John |
born 1843, Great Warley |
chr. 2 Apr 1843, Ingrave |
|
|
John |
born 1815, Ingrave |
chr. 28 May 1815, Ingrave |
|
|
John |
born 1836, Ingrave |
chr. 2 Feb 1836, Ingrave |
|
|
Joseph |
born 1856, Great Warley |
chr. 20 Dec 1857, Ingrave |
|
|
Joseph |
born Abt 1835 |
|
|
|
Louise |
born 1864, Ingrave |
|
|
|
Maria |
born 1852, Ingrave |
chr. 25 May 1852, Ingrave |
|
|
Mary Ann |
born 1828, Ingrave |
chr. 7 Sep 1828, Ingrave |
|
|
Robert |
born 1856, Great Warley |
chr. 3 Feb 1856, Ingrave |
|
|
Robert |
born 1852, Great Warley |
chr. 16 May 1852, Ingrave |
|
|
Robert |
born 1818, Ingrave |
chr. 10 Apr 1818, Ingrave |
|
|
Sarah |
born 1814, Great Warley |
chr. 25 Nov 1814, Great Warley |
|
|
Sarah |
born 1840, Great Warley |
chr. 15 Jul 1840, Ingrave |
|
|
Susanna |
born 1820, Ingrave |
chr. 3 Dec 1820, Ingrave |
|
|
Thomas |
born 1823, Ingrave |
chr. 27 Jul 1823, Ingrave |
|
|
Thomas |
born 1815, Ingrave |
chr. 26 Nov 1815, Ingrave |
|
|
Thomas |
born 1818, Ingrave |
chr. 10 Apr 1818, Ingrave |
|
|
Walter |
born 1858, Ingrave |
chr. 14 Mar 1858, Ingrave |
|
|
William |
born 1869, Great Warley |
|
|
|
William |
born 1813, Ingrave |
chr. 24 Jan 1813, Ingrave |
|
|
William |
born 1845, Great Warley |
chr. 22 Jun 1845, Ingrave |
|
|
William John |
born 1857, Ingrave |
chr. 29 Mar 1857, Ingrave |
|
|
CUMBERS |
|
|
Abby |
born 1904, Romford, Essex |
|
|
|
Abraham |
born Abt 1846, South Weald |
chr. 8 Nov 1846, South Weald |
died 20 May 1874, South Weald |
|
Ada |
born 1872, Dagenham |
|
|
|
Ada |
born 1903, Romford |
|
|
|
Ada Madge |
born 1908, Doddinghurst |
|
|
|
Alf |
born Abt 1895, Romford |
|
|
|
Alfred |
born Abt 1855 |
chr. 20 Dec 1855, Romford |
died Bef 1859 |
|
Alfred |
born Abt 1859 |
chr. 5 Oct 1864, Romford |
|
|
Alfred John |
born Abt 1838 |
chr. 7 Oct 1838, Romford |
|
|
Alfred Thomas |
born Abt 1895, Cranham |
|
|
|
Alice |
born Abt 1872, South Weald |
|
died 1892, Billericay district |
|
Alice |
born 1852, South Weald |
|
|
|
Alice |
born Abt 1893, Hamstead End, Herts |
|
|
|
Alice Adelaide |
born 1858, South Weald |
chr. 12 Oct 1858, South Weald |
|
|
Alice Ethel |
born 1887, Brentwood |
|
died 1893, Lambeth district |
|
Alice Mary Muriel |
born 1906, Doddinghurst |
|
|
|
Ann |
born Abt 1847, South Weald |
chr. 10 Jan 1847, South Weald |
|
|
Ann |
born Abt 1771 |
chr. 30 Nov 1771, Romford |
|
|
Ann |
born Abt 1832 |
chr. 6 May 1832, Romford |
|
|
Ann Maria |
born 1861, South Weald |
chr. 13 Oct 1861, South Weald |
|
|
Ann Maria |
born 5 Jun 1809, South Weald |
chr. 25 Jun 1809, South Weald |
|
|
Anne |
born Abt 1843, Romford |
|
|
|
Anne Maria |
born Abt 1851 |
chr. 14 Sep 1851, South Weald |
died 28 Mar 1858, South Weald |
|
Annie |
born 1897, Romford |
|
|
|
Arthur |
born Abt 1865, Shenfield |
|
|
|
Arthur |
born 1889, South Weald |
chr. 7 Apr 1889, South Weald |
|
|
Arthur Bertie |
born 1893, Shenfield |
|
|
|
Arthur W |
born Abt 1899, Chelmsford |
|
|
|
Beatrice |
born 1881, South Weald |
|
|
|
Catherine |
born 1845, Wimbledon |
|
|
|
Cecil John |
born 1898, Shenfield |
|
|
|
Charles Alfred |
born Abt 1827 |
chr. 22 Apr 1827, Romford |
|
|
Charlotte |
born Abt 1834 |
chr. 31 Aug 1834, South Weald |
|
|
Christopher |
born Abt 1782 |
chr. Mar 1782, Romford |
|
|
Daisy |
born 1892, Kennington |
|
|
|
Edith |
born Abt 1889, Romford |
|
|
|
Edward Alfred |
born Abt 1827, Wimbledon |
chr. 18 Mar 1827, Wimbledon |
died Bef 1901 |
|
Edward Ernest |
born Abt 1862 |
chr. 5 Oct 1864, Romford |
|
bur. 17 May 1915, St Andrews Hornchurch |
Edward Knight |
born 1871, South Weald |
chr. 13 Aug 1871, South Weald |
|
|
Edwin |
born Abt 1882, Shenfield |
|
|
|
Eleanor Maud |
born Abt 1898, Hornchurch |
|
|
|
Elias |
born Abt 1885, Teston, Kent |
|
|
|
Eliza |
born Abt 1835 |
chr. 22 Mar 1835, South Weald |
died Bef 1891 |
|
Eliza |
born 1842, South Weald |
chr. 12 Jun 1842, South Weald |
|
|
Eliza |
born Abt 1858 |
chr. 11 Nov 1858, Romford |
|
|